Damen-Bezirksliga 5

bb57565
Fenster schließen  

BG Duisburg-West 230.01.2223.01.2205.12.2114.11.2122.05.22
SV Kessel15.05.2227.03.2206.03.2206.02.2212.12.21
SuS Dinslaken 0907.05.2204.12.2118.12.2102.04.2229.01.22
TSV Borgers-Baskets Bocholt21.03.2208.11.2104.04.2214.03.2210.01.22
BG Kamp-Lintfort 226.02.2222.05.2211.12.2128.11.2110.04.22
Xanten Romans06.02.2203.04.2215.05.2201.05.2219.12.21