U14 Jugendregionalliga 2 offen

bb57742
Fenster schließen  

SG VFK Boele-Kabel07.02.2114.03.2108.11.2013.12.2024.01.2128.02.2117.01.2129.11.20
BG Hagen31.01.2107.03.2131.10.2006.12.2028.03.2113.02.21
ETB SW Essen10.01.2108.11.2024.01.2128.02.2117.01.2129.11.20
SG ART Giants Düsseldorf21.03.2107.02.2113.12.2031.10.2028.03.2121.02.21
BBV Köln-Nordwest10.01.2114.11.2014.03.2124.01.2106.12.2017.01.21
SW Baskets Wuppertal21.03.2107.02.2120.12.2008.11.2028.02.2128.03.2129.11.20
Paderborn Baskets10.01.2114.03.2131.01.2113.12.2017.01.2113.02.21
RheinStars Köln21.03.2114.11.2020.12.2007.03.2124.01.2129.11.20
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen10.01.2107.02.2114.03.2108.11.2013.12.2028.02.21