Weibl. A-Jugend Regionsoberliga Südost

hb30920
Fenster schließen  

SV Stöckheim18.09.2105.12.2103.10.2118.12.2107.11.2123.01.22
HSG Liebenburg-Salzgitter28.11.2103.10.2118.12.2107.11.2123.01.2221.11.21
JSG MĂĽnden/Volkmarshausen26.09.2112.12.2107.11.2123.01.2221.11.2128.11.21
MTV Rosdorf12.12.2110.10.2115.01.2221.11.2128.11.2125.09.21
SG Adenstedt10.10.2115.01.2214.11.2106.02.2226.09.2112.12.21
HSG Rhumetal15.01.2214.11.2106.02.2219.09.2105.12.2110.10.21
HG ELM 214.11.2106.02.2213.02.2205.12.2103.10.2118.12.21