Verbandsliga 075 Herren

te35232
Fenster schließen  

Braunschweiger THC II27.02.2216.01.2206.02.22
Hildesheimer TV06.02.2216.01.2206.03.22
Lehrter TC 213.02.2220.02.2206.02.22
TC Alfeld 223.01.2220.02.2226.02.22
TSC Göttingen 223.01.2227.02.2206.03.22
TV Jahn Wolfsburg 216.01.2213.02.2223.01.22
TV Salzgitter-Gebhardshagen06.03.2213.02.2220.02.22