1. Kreisklasse B, Peine

tt35426
Fenster schließen  

Groß Ilsede/Solschen20.11.2115.10.2110.12.2126.11.21
MTV Groß Lafferde 209.11.2102.11.2110.12.2107.12.2112.10.21
MTV Vechelade 408.10.21
MTV Vechelade 402.10.2104.10.2102.12.2112.11.2121.10.21
SC Germania Wierthe19.11.2101.11.2126.11.2108.11.21
SC Germania Wierthe13.11.2129.11.2124.09.2119.11.21
SV Anker Gadenstedt 228.09.2123.11.2101.11.2104.12.21
25.10.2122.11.2127.10.21
SV GW Vallstedt 310.11.2106.10.2124.09.2112.11.21